Komedia / Fantasy / Dramat
Stany Zjednoczone / Kanada,
2004, 11 h 15 min
(Liczba minut: 42–49 min)
Twórcy:
Bryan FullerMuzyka:
Stewart CopelandObsada:
Ellen Muth, Laura Harris, Callum Blue, Jasmine Guy, Cynthia Stevenson, Mandy Patinkin, Britt McKillip, Christine Willes, Steven Grayhm, Glynis Davies, Serge Houde, Tiffany Lyndall-Knight (więcej)Odcinki(15)
-
Send in the Clown (S02E01)
-
The Ledger (S02E02)
-
Ghost Story (S02E03)
-
The Shallow End (S02E04)
-
Hurry (S02E05)
-
In Escrow (S02E06)
-
Rites of Passage (S02E07)
-
The Escape Artist (S02E08)
-
Be Still My Heart (S02E09)
-
Death Defying (S02E10)
-
Ashes to Ashes (S02E11)
-
Forget Me Not (S02E12)
-
Last Call (S02E13)
-
Always (S02E14)
-
Haunted (S02E15)
Obsada
Dee Jay Jackson
Najlepsze seriale:
Dochodzenie (2011) (serial)
Strange Luck (1995) (serial)
Nie z tego świata (2005) (serial)
Meghan Black
Kanada
Najlepsze seriale:
Trup jak ja (2003) (serial)
Gwiezdne Wrota: Atlantyda (2004) (serial)
R.L. Stine's the Haunting Hour: The Series (2010) (serial)
Tosca Baggoo
Najlepsze seriale:
Z Archiwum X (1993) (serial)
Trup jak ja (2003) (serial)
Słowo na L (2004) (serial)
Kurt Evans
Kanada
Najlepsze seriale:
Battlestar Galactica (2004) (serial)
The Good Doctor (2017) (serial)
Nie z tego świata (2005) (serial)
Graeme McComb
Kanada
Najlepsze seriale:
Nie z tego świata (2005) (serial)
Bates Motel (2013) (serial)
Trup jak ja (2003) (serial)
Enid-Raye Adams
Kanada
Najlepsze seriale:
Nie z tego świata (2005) (serial)
Lucyfer (2016) (serial)
Fringe: Na granicy światów (2008) (serial)
Julie Patzwald
Kanada
Najlepsze seriale:
Nie z tego świata (2005) (serial)
Trup jak ja (2003) (serial)
Gwiezdne Wrota: Atlantyda (2004) (serial)
Laara Sadiq
Najlepsze seriale:
Smoczy Książę (2018) (serial)
Battlestar Galactica (2004) (serial)
Sprzątaczka (2021) (serial)
Robert Clarke
Kanada
Najlepsze seriale:
Ania, nie Anna (2017) (serial)
Nie z tego świata (2005) (serial)
Trup jak ja (2003) (serial)
Jacqueline Ann Steuart
Najlepsze seriale:
Fringe: Na granicy światów (2008) (serial)
Trup jak ja (2003) (serial)
V: Goście (2009) (serial)
Matt Hill
Kanada
Najlepsze seriale:
Tom and Jerry Tales (2006) (serial)
Z Archiwum X (1993) (serial)
Trup jak ja (2003) (serial)
Robert Underwood
Najlepsze seriale:
The Good Doctor (2017) (serial)
Nie z tego świata (2005) (serial)
Z Archiwum X (1993) (serial)
Sarah Johns
Najlepsze seriale:
Nie z tego świata (2005) (serial)
Trup jak ja (2003) (serial)
Firefly Lane (2021) (serial)
Dean Paul Gibson
Najlepsze seriale:
Dochodzenie (2011) (serial)
Nie z tego świata (2005) (serial)
Fringe: Na granicy światów (2008) (serial)
Patricia Idlette
Najlepsze seriale:
Battlestar Galactica (2004) (serial)
Z Archiwum X (1993) (serial)
Trup jak ja (2003) (serial)
Kasper Michaels
Kanada
Najlepsze seriale:
Strange Luck (1995) (serial)
Z Archiwum X (1993) (serial)
Trup jak ja (2003) (serial)